Chlidanotinae
       I   Olindia schumacherana
 Olethreutinae
       I   Ancylis achatana
       I   Ancylis apicella
       I   Ancylis badiana
       I   Ancylis comptana
       I   Ancylis diminutana
       I   Ancylis geminana
           Ancylis kenneli
       I   Ancylis laetana
   L   I   Ancylis mitterbacheriana
       I   Ancylis myrtillana
       I   Ancylis obtusana
       I   Ancylis paludana
           Ancylis rhenana
       I   Ancylis selenana
           Ancylis subarcuana
       I   Ancylis tineana
       I   Ancylis uncella
       I   Ancylis unculana
       I   Ancylis unguicella
       I   Ancylis upupana
       I   Apotomis betuletana
           Apotomis capreana
       I   Apotomis infida
           Apotomis inundana
       I   Apotomis lineana
       I   Apotomis sauciana
           Apotomis semifasciana
       I   Apotomis sororculana
       I   Apotomis turbidana
       I   Argyroploce arbutella
           Argyroploce externa
           Argyroploce lediana
       I   Argyroploce roseomaculana
           Aterpia chalybeia
           Aterpia sieversiana
       I   Bactra furfurana
           Bactra lacteana
       I   Bactra lancealana
       I   Bactra robustana
           Bactra suedana
           Capricornia boisduvaliana
       I   Celypha aurofasciana
       I   Celypha capreolana
       I   Celypha cespitana
   L P I   Celypha lacunana
       I   Celypha rivulana
       I   Celypha rosaceana
       I   Celypha rufana
       I   Celypha rurestrana
       I   Celypha siderana
       I   Celypha striana
           Celypha tiedemanniana
       I   Corticivora piniana
           Cydia cognatana
           Cydia coniferana
           Cydia corollana
           Cydia cosmophorana
           Cydia duplicana
           Cydia honorana
           Cydia illutana
   L   I   Cydia indivisa
       I   Cydia inquinatana
           Cydia leguminana
           Cydia medicaginis
           Cydia microgrammana
   L   I   Cydia nigricana
       I   Cydia pactolana
   L   I   Cydia pomonella
       I   Cydia pyrivora
     P I   Cydia servillana
   L   I   Cydia splendana
       I   Cydia strobilella
       I   Cydia succedana
       I   Cymolomia hartigiana
       I   Dichrorampha acuminatana
       I   Dichrorampha aeratana
       I   Dichrorampha agilana
       I   Dichrorampha alpinana
           Dichrorampha cinerascens
           Dichrorampha consortana
       I   Dichrorampha flavidorsana
       I   Dichrorampha heegerana
           Dichrorampha incognitana
           Dichrorampha nigrobrunneana
           Dichrorampha obscuratana
       I   Dichrorampha petiverella
       I   Dichrorampha plumbagana
       I   Dichrorampha plumbana
       I   Dichrorampha sedatana
           Dichrorampha senectana
       I   Dichrorampha simpliciana
           Dichrorampha teichiana
           Dichrorampha uralensis
       I   Dichrorampha vancouverana
   L P I   Enarmonia formosana
       I   Endothenia ericetana
   L P I   Endothenia gentianaeana
       I   Endothenia marginana
       I   Endothenia nigricostana
           Endothenia oblongana
       I   Endothenia quadrimaculana
           Endothenia ustulana
       I   Epiblema cirsiana
       I   Epiblema foenella
       I   Epiblema grandaevana
       I   Epiblema graphana
           Epiblema inulivora
       I   Epiblema scutulana
           Epiblema similana
       I   Epiblema sticticana
       I   Epinotia abbreviana
       I   Epinotia bilunana
   L   I   Epinotia brunnichana
           Epinotia caprana
       I   Epinotia crenana
       I   Epinotia cruciana
       I   Epinotia demarniana
       I   Epinotia fraternana
       I   Epinotia gimmerthaliana
       I   Epinotia granitana
       I   Epinotia immundana
       I   Epinotia indecorana
       I   Epinotia maculana
       I   Epinotia nanana
           Epinotia nemorivaga
       I   Epinotia nisella
       I   Epinotia pygmaeana
       I   Epinotia ramella
       I   Epinotia rubiginosana
   L   I   Epinotia signatana
       I   Epinotia solandriana
       I   Epinotia sordidana
       I   Epinotia subocellana
       I   Epinotia tedella
       I   Epinotia tenerana
       I   Epinotia tetraquetrana
       I   Epinotia trigonella
           Eriopsela quadrana
       I   Eucosma aemulana
       I   Eucosma aspidiscana
           Eucosma balatonana
       I   Eucosma campoliliana
       I   Eucosma cana
   L   I   Eucosma conterminana
       I   Eucosma hohenwartiana
           Eucosma messingiana
       I   Eucosma metzneriana
       I   Eucosma obumbratana
       I   Eucosma pupillana
           Eucosma scorzonerana
           Eucosma suomiana
       I   Eucosma wimmerana
       I   Eucosmomorpha albersana
   L   I   Eudemis porphyrana
   L   I   Eudemis profundana
           Gibberifera simplana
           Grapholita caecana
       I   Grapholita compositella
       I   Grapholita discretana
       I   Grapholita funebrana
   L   I   Grapholita janthinana
       I   Grapholita jungiella
       I   Grapholita lobarzewskii
       I   Grapholita lunulana
       I   Grapholita molesta
           Grapholita orobana
       I   Grapholita pallifrontana
       I   Grapholita tenebrosana
       I   Gravitarmata margarotana
       I   Gypsonoma aceriana
       I   Gypsonoma dealbana
   L   I   Gypsonoma minutana
       I   Gypsonoma nitidulana
       I   Gypsonoma oppressana
       I   Gypsonoma sociana
       I   Hedya dimidiana
   L P I   Hedya nubiferana
       I   Hedya ochroleucana
   L P I   Hedya pruniana
       I   Hedya salicella
   L   I   Lathronympha strigana
           Lepteucosma huebneriana
       I   Lobesia abscisana
       I   Lobesia reliquana
           Lobesia virulenta
       I   Metendothenia atropunctana
       I   Notocelia cynosbatella
       I   Notocelia incarnatana
       I   Notocelia roborana
       I   Notocelia rosaecolana
       I   Notocelia tetragonana
   L   I   Notocelia trimaculana
   L P I   Notocelia uddmanniana
       I   Olethreutes arcuella
   L   I   Orthotaenia undulana
       I   Pammene albuginana
       I   Pammene argyrana
       I   Pammene aurana
           Pammene clanculana
   L   I   Pammene fasciana
           Pammene gallicana
   L   I   Pammene gallicolana
       I   Pammene germmana
       I   Pammene giganteana
           Pammene ignorata
           Pammene insulana
           Pammene luedersiana
       I   Pammene obscurana
       I   Pammene ochsenheimeriana
       I   Pammene populana
       I   Pammene regiana
       I   Pammene rhediella
       I   Pammene spiniana
       I   Pammene splendidulana
           Pammene suspectana
       I   Pelochrista caecimaculana
           Pelochrista huebneriana
       I   Pelochrista infidana
           Pelochrista mollitana
       I   Phiaris bipunctana
           Phiaris dissolutana
       I   Phiaris metallicana
       I   Phiaris micana
       I   Phiaris palustrana
       I   Phiaris schulziana
       I   Phiaris turfosana
       I   Phiaris umbrosana
       I   Piniphila bifasciana
       I   Pristerognatha fuligana
           Pristerognatha penthinana
           Pseudococcyx posticana
       I   Pseudococcyx turionella
   L   I   Pseudohermenias abietana
       I   Pseudosciaphila branderiana
   L   I   Retinia resinella
       I   Rhopobota myrtillana
   L   I   Rhopobota naevana
           Rhopobota stagnana
       I   Rhopobota ustomaculana
   L P I   Rhyacionia buoliana
       I   Rhyacionia duplana
       I   Rhyacionia pinicolana
       I   Rhyacionia pinivorana
           Selenodes karelica
       I   Spilonota laricana
   L P I   Spilonota ocellana
       I   Stictea mygindiana
       I   Strophedra nitidana
   L P I   Strophedra weirana
       I   Thiodia citrana
       I   Thiodia trochilana
   L   I   Zeiraphera griseana
   L   I   Zeiraphera isertana
       I   Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana
 Tortricinae
       I   Acleris aspersana
       I   Acleris bergmanniana
       I   Acleris comariana
       I   Acleris cristana
       I   Acleris emargana
   L   I   Acleris ferrugana
       I   Acleris fimbriana
   L   I   Acleris forsskaleana
       I   Acleris hastiana
       I   Acleris holmiana
       I   Acleris hyemana
       I   Acleris kochiella
           Acleris lacordairana
       I   Acleris laterana
       I   Acleris lipsiana
       I   Acleris literana
       I   Acleris logiana
       I   Acleris lorquiniana
       I   Acleris maccana
           Acleris nigrilineana
       I   Acleris notana
       I   Acleris obtusana
       I   Acleris rhombana
           Acleris roscidana
           Acleris rufana
           Acleris scabrana
       I   Acleris schalleriana
       I   Acleris shepherdana
       I   Acleris sparsana
       I   Acleris umbrana
       I   Acleris variegana
   L P I   Adoxophyes orana
       I   Aethes beatricella
       I   Aethes cnicana
       I   Aethes fennicana
       I   Aethes francillana
       I   Aethes hartmanniana
           Aethes kindermanniana
   L   I   Aethes margaritana
       I   Aethes rubigana
           Aethes rutilana
       I   Aethes smeathmanniana
       I   Aethes tesserana
       I   Aethes triangulana
       I   Agapeta hamana
       I   Agapeta zoegana
   L   I   Aleimma loeflingiana
   L P I   Aphelia paleana
           Aphelia unitana
   L   I   Aphelia viburniana
           Archips betulana
   L P I   Archips crataegana
       I   Archips oporana
   L P I   Archips podana
 O L P I   Archips rosana
   L P I   Archips xylosteana
   L   I   Argyrotaenia ljungiana
       I   Capua vulgana
       I   Choristoneura diversana
       I   Choristoneura hebenstreitella
       I   Choristoneura murinana
       I   Clepsis neglectana
       I   Clepsis pallidana
       I   Clepsis rurinana
       I   Clepsis senecionana
   L P I   Clepsis spectrana
       I   Cnephasia alticolana
   L   I   Cnephasia asseclana
       I   Cnephasia communana
           Cnephasia genitalana
       I   Cnephasia incertana
           Cnephasia pasiuana
       I   Cnephasia stephensiana
           Cochylidia heydeniana
       I   Cochylidia implicitana
           Cochylidia moguntiana
           Cochylidia richteriana
       I   Cochylidia rupicola
           Cochylidia subroseana
           Cochylimorpha alternana
           Cochylimorpha woliniana
       I   Cochylis dubitana
           Cochylis epilinana
           Cochylis flaviciliana
       I   Cochylis hybridella
       I   Cochylis nana
       I   Cochylis pallidana
       I   Cochylis posterana
       I   Dichelia histrionana
       I   Doloploca punctulana
       I   Eana argentana
       I   Eana incanana
       I   Eana osseana
       I   Eana penziana
       I   Epagoge grotiana
       I   Eulia ministrana
       I   Eupoecilia ambiguella
       I   Eupoecilia angustana
           Eupoecilia cebrana
           Eupoecilia sanguisorbana
       I   Exapate congelatella
           Falseuncaria degreyana
       I   Falseuncaria ruficiliana
       I   Gynnidomorpha alismana
           Gynnidomorpha luridana
           Gynnidomorpha minimana
           Gynnidomorpha permixtana
           Gynnidomorpha vectisana
       I   Lozotaenia forsterana
   L   I   Neosphaleroptera nubilana
   L P I   Pandemis cerasana
       I   Pandemis cinnamomeana
     P I   Pandemis corylana
   L   I   Pandemis dumetana
   L   I   Pandemis heparana
       I   Paramesia gnomana
       I   Periclepsis cinctana
           Phalonidia curvistrigana
           Phalonidia gilvicomana
       I   Phalonidia manniana
       I   Philedone gerningana
       I   Philedonides lunana
       I   Phtheochroa inopiana
       I   Phtheochroa schreibersiana
       I   Phtheochroa sodaliana
       I   Pseudargyrotoza conwagana
   L P I   Ptycholoma lecheana
       I   Ptycholomoides aeriferana
       I   Spatalistis bifasciana
   L   I   Syndemis musculana
   L   I   Tortricodes alternella
   L P I   Tortrix viridana
       I   Xerocnephasia rigana
Opis
I IimagoMotyl
P PpupaPoczwarka
L LlarvaGąsienica
O OeggJajo